Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33399 (Re Etender) Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Completion Of Mannamthara Link Road Ward 13 Venkidangu Gramapanchayath Mullassery B L O C K P A N C H A Y A T H (Pro.No.S0292/24) In Mullassery Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Civil Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584738_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/31561 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/33399- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24) -general civil work
Read more33391 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 renovation of m n lakshamveedu colony ward 7 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0291/24)
Civil works others
Read more33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Read more33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Civil works others
Read more33430 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 construction of toilet at elavally g h s s mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0296/24)
Civil works others
Read more61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read more61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33173- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- anjaneya road ward 14 - mullassery grama panchayath - mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0289/24)-in mullassery block panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- anjaneya road ward 14 - mullassery grama panchayath - mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0289/24)-in mullassery block panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type