Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33466 Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Thanniam Gp Maintenance Of H S S Nalandha K I Z H U P U L L I K K A R A A N T H I K K A D B P (Pro.No.S0300/24) (Reiender)
|
| Description |
General Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584815_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/33415 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/33466- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of h s s nalandha k i z h u p u l l i k k a r a a n t h i k k a d b p (pro.no.s0300/24)-in anthikkad bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of h s s nalandha k i z h u p u l l i k k a r a a n t h i k k a d b p (pro.no.s0300/24)-in anthikkad bp-general civil work
Read more33415- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - construction of toilet block in nalandha h s s anthikkad bp (pro.no.s0294/24)-in anthikkad bp(reiender)
General civil works
Read moreP o k k a t t u k u z h i korattippara road concrete
P o k k a t t u k u z h i korattippara road concrete
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-panoor municipality - p o k k a n t a v i d a m u k k u t h a y y u l l a t h i l m u k k u r o a d tarring-ch from 0-000-0-252km
Mla-sdf-panoor municipality - p o k k a n t a v i d a m u k k u t h a y y u l l a t h i l m u k k u r o a d tarring-ch from 0-000-0-252km
Read moreNgt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Ngt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Read moreK u z h i k a n d a m anganwadypady road re tarring
K u z h i k a n d a m anganwadypady road re tarring
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreM a d a t h i l m u k k u mandolathilmukku drainage in ward no.17
Annual plan-ayancheri gp 2023-24 - p r o . n o . 1 2 6 / 2 4 - m a d a t h i l m u k k u mandolathilmukku drainage in ward no.17- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type