Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
31182 Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Vavoor Gp Comprehensive Development Of Mulamkunnu C O L O N Y W A R D 1 2 W A D A K K A N C H E R Y Bp(pro.No.S0163/24) In Wadakkanchery Bp
|
| Description |
Civil Works Others
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597501_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreProject no 119parakkunnu k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d improvements
Project no 119parakkunnu&#x0d k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d&#x0d improvements
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read more445 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u
4 4 5 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u&#x0d anganavadi repair
Read moreP a l i y a n k a n d a m kulathinmedu road retarring
P a l i y a n k a n d a m kulathinmedu road retarring
Read moreNcfrw kodakara bp 2023 24 p a r a y k k a m a n a r o a d paraykkamana road general civil work
Ncfrw kodakara bp 2023 24 &#x0d p a r a y k k a m a n a r o a d &#x0d paraykkamana road general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath (pro.no.s0211/24)-in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath-general civil work
General civil works
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreN c f r w - e d a k k a d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - k o la c h e r y aups road in kolachery g.p-general civil work-1
N c f r w - e d a k k a d b l o c k&#x0d p a n c h a y a t h - k o la c h e r y aups&#x0d road in kolachery g.p-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreM p - l a d s - c o n c r e t i n g o f k a d a y i k k a l marottiparambu road in thiruvarppu gp w-0
M p - l a d s - c o n c r e t i n g o f k a d a y i k k a l&#x0d marottiparambu road in thiruvarppu gp w-0
Read moreof your Industry type