Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33430 Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Construction Of Toilet At Elavally G H S S Mullassery B L O C K P A N C H A Y A T H (Pro.No.S0296/24)
|
| Description |
Civil Works Others
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597501_34 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1210 |
| EMD | 13724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more33391 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 renovation of m n lakshamveedu colony ward 7 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0291/24)
Civil works others
Read more33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Read more33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Civil works others
Read more33399- (re-etender) annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Civil road works
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/33399- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 completion of mannamthara link road ward 13 venkidangu gramapanchayath mullassery b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0292/24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath (pro.no.s0211/24)-in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath-general civil work
General civil works
Read more32957- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 peechi g h s s school compound wall maintanance and building maintanance pananchery grama panchayath ollukkara b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h (pro.no.s0254/24)-
General civil works
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32238- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath - pro.no.s0211/24
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024- perepadam sc colony samagra vigasanam thekkumkara g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath - pro.no.s0211/24 -in w a d a k k a n c h e r y b l o c k panchayath- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type