Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall D/S Side Of Escape At Rd 680 M. Of I.S.P. Main Canal.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall D/S Side Of Escape At Rd 680 M. Of I.S.P. Main Canal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_302461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/SAC |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanawad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreUp gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Up gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Read moreExevation side drain and exevation of nalla near rd 1500 m of exit channel of i.s.p. main canal.
Exevation side drain and exevation of nalla near rd 1500 m of exit channel of i.s.p. main canal.
Read moreMedium serve jungale clearance of i.s.p. main canal betwen rd 0.0 km. to 41.250 km.
Medium serve jungale clearance of i.s.p. main canal betwen rd 0.0 km. to 41.250 km.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from rd 70.00m to 240.00m of escape channel off taking at rd 480.00m of main canal of kanupur irrigation project, basudevpur, keonjhar
Construction of protection wall from rd 70.00m to 240.00m of escape channel off taking at rd 480.00m of main canal of kanupur irrigation project, basudevpur, keonjhar
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreRepair and restoration of flare wall and wall on gates of devak escape aqueduct at rd 83400m of main ravi canal
Repair and restoration of flare wall and wall on gates of devak escape aqueduct at rd 83400m of main ravi canal
Read moreChitrapuzha md canal bund road side wall protection
Chitrapuzha md canal bund road side wall protection
Read moreof your Industry type