Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medium Serve Jungale Clearance Of I.S.P. Main Canal Betwen Rd 0.0 Km. To 41.250 Km.
|
| Description |
Medium Serve Jungale Clearance Of I.S.P. Main Canal Betwen Rd 0.0 Km. To 41.250 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_306080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24/SAC |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanawad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreSilt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Silt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Read moreUp gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Up gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Read moreof your Industry type