Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Repairing Of Escape Head Regulator Platform At Rd.167736 Of Gurgaon Canal
|
| Description |
Estimate For Repairing Of Escape Head Regulator Platform At Rd.167736 Of Gurgaon Canal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_413540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024AC7FE5F2 E815 4E66 BC0D 4E5BF3BAB998123IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAWALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490115 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for repairing of escape head regulator platform at rd. 167736 of gurgaon canal
Estimate for repairing of escape head regulator platform at rd. 167736 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing hut head regulator at rd 34909 of gurgaon canal
Estimate repairing hut head regulator at rd 34909 of gurgaon canal
Read moreReplacement of ms chequered sheet at rd 168000 gurgaon canal banarsi distributary gate platform, rd 93000 gurgaon canal gate platform and repairing of winch machine at rd 167986 gurgaon canal escape gate
Maintenance work for replacement of ms chequered sheet at various gate and gearing
Read moreWall repairing of cross regulator at rd.149105 gurgaon canal combine with head regulator of ujina disty. and malai disty.
Wall repairing of cross regulator at rd.149105 gurgaon canal combine with head regulator of ujina disty. and malai disty.
Read moreEstimate for repairing of bridge at rd 17410 of outfall channel rd 146200 of gurgaon canal
Estimate for repairing of bridge at rd 17410 of outfall channel rd 146200 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of wall between cross regulator and head of ferozpur jhirka disty. and banarsi disty. at rd 167886 of (gc) gurgaon canal.
Repairing of wall between cross regulator and head of ferozpur jhirka disty. and banarsi disty. at rd 167886 of (gc) gurgaon canal.
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal-recall.
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal-recall
Read moreConstruction work of head and regulator/ cross regulator for escape at rd 106.020 of pbn disty
Construction work of head and regulator/ cross regulator for escape at rd 106.020 of pbn disty
Read moreof your Industry type