Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Cement Concrete Lining At Deferent Rd Of I.S.P. Main Canal. (0.00 Km. To 41.250 Km.)
Description
Work Of Cement Concrete Lining At Deferent Rd Of I.S.P. Main Canal. (0.00 Km. To 41.250 Km.)
Organisation Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NVDA_327921_1
Reference
Number
25/2023-24/SAC
Tender Fee 13869
EMD 1.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Khandwa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=385073

Start Date January 23, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.