Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Lining Of Karandia Branch Canal From Rd 6.30 Km To Rd 11.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Canal Lining Work
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_109424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/09 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525772 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete lining of karandia branch canal from rd 6.30 km to rd 11.00 km
Canal lining work
Read moreLining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Lining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreNgr-17-cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Read moreCement concrete lining to gop branch canal from rd 4.60 km to 10.800 km
Cement concrete lining
Read moreof your Industry type