Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Lining In Right Distributary Of Kuanria Irrigation Project From Rd.11.00 Km To 18.20 Km
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Lining In Right Distributary Of Kuanria Irrigation Project From Rd.11.00 Km To 18.20 Km
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_112399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACECIC - 01/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daspalla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=535956 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreNgr-17-cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Read moreConstruction of cc lining of right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.00 km to 11.00 km
Construction of cc lining of right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.00 km to 11.00 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10 km to 16.400 km.
Cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10 km to 16.400 km.
Read moreNgr-04-improvement to service road on right distributary from rd.0.03 km to 18.20 km of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Improvement to service road on right distributary from rd.0.03 km to 18.20 km of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Read moreNgr-15-cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10.0 km to 16.40 km
Cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10.0 km to 16.40 km
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete lining of karandia branch canal from rd 6.30 km to rd 11.00 km.
Canal lining work
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete lining of karandia branch canal from rd 6.30 km to rd 11.00 km
Canal lining work
Read moreCement concrete lining of budhanga distributary from rd.7.50 km to 15.00 km.
Cement concrete &#x0d lining of &#x0d budhanga &#x0d distributary from &#x0d rd.7.50 km to &#x0d 15.00 km.
Read moreConstruction of trough wall lining in saradhapur distributary from rd.10.83 km to 13.08 km of salia irrigation project (working rd.11.00 km to 12.075 km)
Construction of trough wall lining in saradhapur distributary from rd.10.83 km to 13.08 km of salia irrigation project (working rd.11.00 km to 12.075 km)
Read moreof your Industry type