Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Lining Of Right Distributary Of Kuanria Irrigation Project From Rd.00 Km To 11.00 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Lining Of Right Distributary Of Kuanria Irrigation Project From Rd.00 Km To 11.00 Km
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_110585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACECIC - 16/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daspalla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529973 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreNgr-17-cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10 km to 16.400 km.
Cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10 km to 16.400 km.
Read moreNgr-15-cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10.0 km to 16.40 km
Cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10.0 km to 16.40 km
Read moreConstruction of trough wall lining in saradhapur distributary from rd.10.83 km to 13.08 km of salia irrigation project (working rd.11.00 km to 12.075 km)
Construction of trough wall lining in saradhapur distributary from rd.10.83 km to 13.08 km of salia irrigation project (working rd.11.00 km to 12.075 km)
Read moreNgr-13-construction of c.c.lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.00.00 km to rd.10.00 km
Construction of c.c.lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.00.00 km to rd.10.00 km
Read moreNgr-04-improvement to service road on right distributary from rd.0.03 km to 18.20 km of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Improvement to service road on right distributary from rd.0.03 km to 18.20 km of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Read more(15) restoration to devi right distributary from rd 00 to 9.00 km.
Restoration to devi right distributary from rd 00 to 9.00 km.
Read more(1) restoration to right service bank of left distributary from rd 9000m to 10200m of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Restoration to right service bank of left distributary from rd 9000m to 10200m of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type