Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ngr 13 Construction Of C.C.Lining In Left Distributary Of Kuanria Irrigation Project From Rd.00.00 Km To Rd.10.00 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C.Lining In Left Distributary Of Kuanria Irrigation Project From Rd.00.00 Km To Rd.10.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Central Irr Circle, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.c.lining of sukal distributary from rd.10.00 km to 15.800 km
C.c.lining of sukal distributary from rd.10.00 km to 15.800 km
Read moreNgr-15-cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10.0 km to 16.40 km
Cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10.0 km to 16.40 km
Read moreNgr-17-cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to rd.18.20 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10 km to 16.400 km.
Cement concrete lining in left distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.10 km to 16.400 km.
Read moreNgr-16-construction of c.c.lining in nandighore and panchirida distributary under budhabudhiani irrigation project.
Construction of c.c.lining in nandighore and panchirida distributary under budhabudhiani irrigation project.
Read moreNgr-04-improvement to service road on right distributary from rd.0.03 km to 18.20 km of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Improvement to service road on right distributary from rd.0.03 km to 18.20 km of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Read moreCement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Cement concrete lining in right distributary of kuanria irrigation project from rd.11.00 km to 18.20 km
Read moreof your Industry type