Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(15) Restoration To Devi Right Distributary From Rd 00 To 9.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Restoration To Devi Right Distributary From Rd 00 To 9.00 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_90111_15 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.SEPRD-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Annual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulur-honnudike-sugganahally road from ch 9.00 to 17.80 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 9.00 to 17.80 km)
Annual maintenance of gulur-honnudike-sugganahally road from ch 9.00 to 17.80 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 9.00 to 17.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read morePermanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type