Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(15) Restoration To Scoured Bank Of Devi Right Embankment At Rd 2.235 Km. To 2.295 Km. Near Village Balada
|
| Description |
Restoration To Scoured Bank Of Devi Right Embankment At Rd 2.235 Km. To 2.295 Km. Near Village Balada
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96996_15 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.SEPRD-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 22400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
7) restoration to scoured bank of kathajori-sirua-devi right embankment from rd 7.990 km. to 8.230 km
Restoration to scoured bank of kathajori-sirua-devi right embankment from rd 7.990 km. to 8.230 km
Read moreNid-204- protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read morePrd-06-protection to scoured bank on k.s.d. right embankment from rd.13.00 km to 13.40 km
Protection to scoured bank on k.s.d. right embankment from rd.13.00 km to 13.40 km
Read more10) restoration to right bank near swostibana at rd 10.90 km. of kuakhai right embankment
Restoration to right bank near swostibana at rd 10.90 km. of kuakhai right embankment
Read moreProtection to scoured bank of devi right embankment near village erancha from rd 5.200km to rd 7.500km (construction of 8nos of spurs)
Launching and packing
Read more15) protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Read moreof your Industry type