Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exevation Side Drain And Exevation Of Nalla Near Rd 1500 M Of Exit Channel Of I.S.P. Main Canal.
|
| Description |
Exevation Side Drain And Exevation Of Nalla Near Rd 1500 M Of Exit Channel Of I.S.P. Main Canal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_302468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/SAC |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanawad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreUp gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Up gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall d/s side of escape at rd 680 m. of i.s.p. main canal.
Construction of protection wall d/s side of escape at rd 680 m. of i.s.p. main canal.
Read moreMedium serve jungale clearance of i.s.p. main canal betwen rd 0.0 km. to 41.250 km.
Medium serve jungale clearance of i.s.p. main canal betwen rd 0.0 km. to 41.250 km.
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreWork of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Work of cement concrete lining at deferent rd of i.s.p. main canal. (0.00 km. to 41.250 km.)
Read moreImprovement of canal section near rd 3357 m of d3 main of main tawi canal
Improvement of canal section near rd 3357 m of d3 main of main tawi canal
Read moreImprovement of left side canal service road from rd. 457m to rd. 2200m of bargarh main canal
Improvement of left side canal service road from rd. 457m to rd. 2200m of bargarh main canal
Read moreImprovement of left side canal service road from rd. 8000m to rd. 10800m of bargarh main canal.
Improvement of left side canal service road from rd. 8000m to rd. 10800m of bargarh main canal.
Read moreof your Industry type