Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eriyad Gp 24 25 Completion Of Friends Road Ward 22 Pro No 400/25
|
| Description |
Eriyad Gp 24 25 Completion Of Friends Road Ward 22 Pro No 400/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745017_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/ERD/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eriyad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201336 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreeriyad gp/23-24 friends road formation ward 22
eriyad gp/23-24 friends road formation ward 22
Read moreeriyad gp/23-24 53 number anganawadi road construction ward 22
Eriyad gp/23-24 53 number anganawadi road construction ward 22
Read moreEriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Eriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Read moreTkd gp 24-25, mcf completion work- ward 08-pro no. 258/24-25
Tkd gp 24-25, mcf completion work- ward 08-pro no. 258/24-25
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp nanma road retarring ward 5 pro no 97/25(retender)
2025-26 eriyad gp nanma road retarring ward 5 pro no 97/25(retender)
Read more179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
179/24-25 nadathara gp friends road retarring ward 16
Read moreEriyad gp 24-25 gups ground innovation,403/25
Eriyad gp 24-25 gups ground innovation,403/25
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type