Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tkd Gp 24 25, Mcf Completion Work Ward 08 Pro No. 258/24 25
|
| Description |
Tkd Gp 24 25, Mcf Completion Work Ward 08 Pro No. 258/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/2024-25/AE/TKD/IT |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkadeeri GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146309 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTkd gp 24-25, community soakpit, pro no.275/25
Tkd gp 24-25, community soakpit, pro no.275/25
Read moreTkd gp 24-25 vettippara drinking water scheme- ward 14-pro no.254-24-25
Tkd gp 24-25 vettippara drinking water scheme- ward 14-pro no.254-24-25
Read morePro no.95/25, tkd gp 24-25, kunnathodi dwss allied works - ward 09
Pro no.95/25, tkd gp 24-25, kunnathodi dwss allied works - ward 09
Read morePro no.277/25, tkd gp 24-25, public well renovation
Pro no.277/25, tkd gp 24-25, public well renovation
Read moreTkd gp 24-25, samskarikanilayam borewell and related works- ward 09 pro no.290/25
Tkd gp 24-25, samskarikanilayam borewell and related works- ward 09 pro no.290/25
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 421 completion of mcf phase 2
Kannamangalam gp pro 421 completion of mcf phase 2
Read moreCompletion of chungam mcf in thamarassery gp (536/24-25)
Completion of chungam mcf in thamarassery gp (536/24-25)
Read moreCompletion of mcf building second stage pro 240 poovar gp
Completion of mcf building second stage pro 240 poovar gp
Read moreof your Industry type