Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eriyad Gp S N Nagar Edavilangu Road Retarring Pro.388/24 25
|
| Description |
Eriyad Gp S N Nagar Edavilangu Road Retarring Pro.388/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727120_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3a/2025/AE/LID AND EW/ERD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eriyad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201950 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreSmlasdf2022 2023 interlock paving for s n nagar edavilangu link road in w 3 4 in eriyad gp
Road work
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp nanma road retarring ward 5 pro no 97/25(retender)
2025-26 eriyad gp nanma road retarring ward 5 pro no 97/25(retender)
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
Read moreeriyad gp/23-24 sn nagar road retarring ward 34
Eriyad gp/23-24 sn nagar road retarring ward 34
Read moreEriyad gp 2024-25 nayanar road retarring ward 11pro.no/389 ( retender)
Eriyad gp 2024-25 nayanar road retarring ward 11pro.no/389 ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 388/25 velikkakathu- arakkaparambu road retarring - ward - 8
Annual plan-pro. no 388/25 velikkakathu- &#x0d arakkaparambu road retarring - ward - 8
Read more92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp
92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp
Read more92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp-
92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp-
Read moreof your Industry type