Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
92/2023 24 Edavilangu Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Phc Road Retarring Ward 3 Of Edavilangu Gp
|
| Description |
92/2023 24 Edavilangu Gp
Annual Plan 2023 24 Phc Road Retarring Ward
3 Of Edavilangu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 895 |
| EMD | 10098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp
92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp
Read morePwd. 1 name of work annual plan-92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp-
Pwd. 1 name of work annual plan-92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-99/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- kunjayini kvhs road retarring of edavilangu gp
Annual plan-99/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- kunjayini kvhs road retarring of edavilangu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-97/2023-24-edavilangu gpannual plan 2023-24-podiyan bazar road retarring ward 7 of edavilangu gp-
Annual plan-97/2023-24-edavilangu gpannual plan 2023-24-podiyan bazar road retarring ward 7 of edavilangu gp-
Read more99/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24-kunjayini kvhs road retarring of edavilangu gp-
99/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24-kunjayini kvhs road retarring of edavilangu gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Annual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-98/2023-24-60 th colony road retarring ward 10,edavilangu gp
Annual plan-98/2023-24-60 th colony road retarring ward 10,edavilangu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
Read moreAnnual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc road tile paving ward 3-
Annual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc&#x0d road tile paving ward 3-
Read moreof your Industry type