Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eriyad Gp 24 25 Cm Road Nirmanam Pro No 330
|
| Description |
Eriyad Gp 24 25 Cm Road Nirmanam Pro No 330
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700220_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LID AND EW/ERD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eriyad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157801 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreEriyad gp 24-25 completion of friends road ward 22 pro no 400/25
Eriyad gp 24-25 completion of friends road ward 22 pro no 400/25
Read moreEriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Eriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp nanma road retarring ward 5 pro no 97/25(retender)
2025-26 eriyad gp nanma road retarring ward 5 pro no 97/25(retender)
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 330/24 121 no. anganwadi road improvements ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 330/24 121 no. anganwadi road improvements ward 12
Read moreEriyad gp 2024-25 side protection of intermediate small canals pro no/334
Eriyad gp 2024-25 side protection of intermediate small canals pro no/334
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-137/2024-25 chirakkalpadi ambazhakkode road drainage nirmanam-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-137/2024-25 chirakkalpadi ambazhakkode road drainage nirmanam-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type