Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 137/2024 25 Chirakkalpadi Ambazhakkode Road Drainage Nirmanam Kanjirapuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 137/2024 25 Chirakkalpadi Ambazhakkode Road Drainage Nirmanam Kanjirapuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LID EW/MKD BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division MKDBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143945 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-106/2024-25 chettipalliyal pazhaya societypaddi road concrete-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-106/2024-25 chettipalliyal pazhaya societypaddi road concrete-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.268/25 irumbakachola palam road concrete kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.268/25 irumbakachola palam road concrete kanjirapuzha g
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 135 javahar road drainage construction
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 135 javahar road drainage construction
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.274/25 koomanchira ariyakundu road drainage construction
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.274/25 koomanchira ariyakundu road drainage construction
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Mannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no .130 kongasseri sc colony road drainage construction 24-25 pro no.130kongasseri sc colony drainage construction
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no .130 kongasseri sc colony road drainage construction
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme- poonchola(pambanthodu) phase iii in kanjirapuzha panchayath, mannarkkad block, palakkad district
Retaining wall 1m height, culvert, cross check 2m length
Read moreof your Industry type