Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Slide Stabilization Scheme Poonchola(pambanthodu) Phase Iii In Kanjirapuzha Panchayath, Mannarkkad Block, Palakkad District
|
| Description |
Retaining Wall 1m Height, Culvert, Cross Check 2m Length
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSSC_628511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SSSC/1401/2023/PG(1)/LSS |
| Tender Fee | 2755 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Land slide stabilization scheme vellaramkunnu phase 1 kanjirappuzha gramapanchayath in palakkad district
Stone pitched graded bund
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme-thottakkad(phase ii)
Stone pitched graded bund,retaing wall(blasted rubble) for stream bank stabilization 1.20m height,cross check up to 1.80m length, sign board
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme ponkandam vandazhy gramapanchayath in palakkad district
Stone pitched graded bund
Read moreMaruthumpetta land slide area stabilization scheme phase 1
Stone pitched graded bund&#x0d sub drain protection wall using jungle stone
Read morePuthenpurakkal-eyappattupady land slide area stabilization scheme phase 1
Cement concrete retaining wall and dr retaining wall
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme valupara urumbini in seethathodu panchayath, pathanamthitta district.
Stone pitched graded bunds
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme-idinjakunnu
Retaining wall( blasted rubble ) for stream bank &#x0d stabilization1.50 m ht 110 rm,&#x0d stone pitched graded bund ( quarried stone ) 820 sqm &#x0d sign board - 1 nos
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual maintainance-2023-24- annual maintainance works to pambanthodu canal diversion scheme in kanjirapuzha gp in palakkad district-general civil work
Annual maintainance-2023-24-annual maintainance works to pambanthodu canal diversion scheme in kanjirapuzha gp in palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type