Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 106/2024 25 Chettipalliyal Pazhaya Societypaddi Road Concrete Kanjirapuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 106/2024 25 Chettipalliyal Pazhaya Societypaddi Road Concrete Kanjirapuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LID EW/MKD BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division MKDBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143768 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.268/25 irumbakachola palam road concrete kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.268/25 irumbakachola palam road concrete kanjirapuzha g
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-137/2024-25 chirakkalpadi ambazhakkode road drainage nirmanam-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-137/2024-25 chirakkalpadi ambazhakkode road drainage nirmanam-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 68/2024-25 pattiyappan thariss thazhe colony road concrete-karimba gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 68/2024-25 pattiyappan thariss thazhe colony road concrete-karimba gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Mannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no.214/2024-25 nellikkunn thalav thode protection-kottoppadam gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-214/2024-25 nellikkunn thalav thode protection-kottoppadam gp-
Read more-mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 94/2024-25 injikunn ambalavzhi palakkayam road concrete multiyear-thachanmbara-
-mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 94/2024-25 injikunn ambalavzhi palakkayam road concrete multiyear-thachanmbara-
Read moreof your Industry type