Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eriyad Gp 24 25 Gups Ground Innovation,403/25
|
| Description |
Eriyad Gp 24 25 Gups Ground Innovation,403/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745536_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04a/2025/AE/LIDandEW/ERD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eriyad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202734 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreeriyad gp/23-24 construction of azhikode gups ground
Eriyad gp/23-24 construction of azhikode gups ground
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp construction of temperory kitchen in azhikodu gups pro no.347/25-26
2025-26 eriyad gp construction&#x0d of temperory kitchen in azhikodu gups pro&#x0d no.347/25-26
Read more403/24-25 kodenchery gp-chembily colony road retarring
403/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-chembily colony road retarring
Read moreEriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Eriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Read moreEriyad gp 24-25 improvement of facilities in mcf (pro.no 349)(retender)
Eriyad gp 24-25 improvement of facilities in mcf (pro.no 349)(retender)
Read moreRc/24-25/403
Supply of pvms no 011683, polyethylene glycol (purgative powder) ip 118gm, sodium
 chloride 2.93 gm, potassium chloride 1.484 gm, sodium bicarbonate 3.37gm, sodium sulphate 11.35gm
Read moreof your Industry type