Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 26 Eriyad Gp Nanma Road Retarring Ward 5 Pro No 97/25(retender)
|
| Description |
2025 26 Eriyad Gp Nanma Road Retarring Ward 5 Pro No 97/25(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778073_19 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/ERD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eriyad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296986 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
Read moreEriyad gp 2024-25 nayanar road retarring ward 11pro.no/389 ( retender)
Eriyad gp 2024-25 nayanar road retarring ward 11pro.no/389 ( retender)
Read moreRetender pro 59 /2025-26 sathravattaram road retarring- ward 3
Retender pro 59 /2025-26 sathravattaram&#x0d road retarring- ward 3
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 97- manidam 5 cent road retarring ward -15-
Adat gp, pro no 97-&#x0d manidam 5 cent road retarring&#x0d ward -15-
Read morePorkulam gp 25-26 pro no 97/26 kozhiparambil ring road retarring ward 12
Please refer tender documents
Read moreEriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Eriyad gp- s n nagar edavilangu road retarring pro.388/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type