Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 388/25 Velikkakathu Arakkaparambu Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 388/25 Velikkakathu &Amp#X0d
Arakkaparambu Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
388/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172773 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Annual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.388/25 ashan peedika bamboo corporation road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.388/25 ashan peedika bamboo corporation road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372 kollattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372 kollattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-8 kallamnirappu road retarring-pro no62/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-8 kallamnirappu road retarring-pro no62/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.396/25 thottathussery - snv road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan-pro no.396/25 thottathussery - &#x0d snv road retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 124/25-parappuram anganawadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil wor
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 124/25-parappuram anganawadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkumkara gp 2025-26 kanjully road maintenance (pro. no. 388/25)
Annual plan-thekkumkara gp 2025-26 kanjully road maintenance (pro. no. 388/25)
Read moreof your Industry type