Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.372 Kollattukudy Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.372 Kollattukudy Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/LSGD/202425/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143410 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365 kozhikulam road retarring ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365 kozhikulam road retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399 vazhzppily road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399 vazhzppily road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399/25 vazhappily road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399/25 vazhappily road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387/25 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387/25 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.483/25 pulla mannara kidangoor padam link road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.483/25 pulla mannara kidangoor padam link road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.483 pulla mannara kidangoor padam link road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.483 pulla mannara kidangoor padam link road retarring ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type