Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No. 407/25 Ghandi Nagar Road Retarring Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No. 407/25 Ghandi Nagar Road Retarring Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LSGD/2024-25/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138655 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.407 ghandi nagar road retarring
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.407 ghandi nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25proj.no.407/25 gandhinagar road retarring ward 12
Annual plan 2024-25proj.no.407/25 gandhinagar road retarring ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.420/25 gandhi nagar byepass road retarring ward 4
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.420/25 gandhi nagar byepass road retarring ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365/25 kozhikulam retarring ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365/25 kozhikulam retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.404/25 vattekkadu junction branch canal cross road retarring ward 12
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.404/25 vattekkadu junction branch canal cross road retarring ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399/25 vazhappily road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399/25 vazhappily road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387/25 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387/25 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365 kozhikulam road retarring ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365 kozhikulam road retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399 vazhzppily road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399 vazhzppily road retarring ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type