Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 139/24 25 Altharamoodu Poochapanthi Road Completion Ward 4 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 139/24 25 Altharamoodu Poochapanthi Road Completion Ward 4 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
139/24-25/AE/LIDEW/CKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084731 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more145/23-24 altharamoodu poochapanthi road renovation ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
145/23-24 altharamoodu poochapanthi road renovation ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 384/24-25 completion of altharamoodu keleswaram road in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 384/24-25 completion of altharamoodu keleswaram road in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more170/23-24 altharamoodu keleshwaram road retaining in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
170/23-24 altharamoodu keleshwaram road retaining in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender 170/23-24 altharamoodu keleshwaram road retaining in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 170/23-24 altharamoodu keleshwaram road retaining in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 356/24-25 completion of kuttiyathumukku road in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 356/24-25 completion of kuttiyathumukku road in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 379/24-25 completion of pazhanchira neerchal in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 379/24-25 completion of pazhanchira neerchal in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 358/24-25 completion of konathuvila parayadi road in ward 1 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 358/24-25 completion of konathuvila parayadi road in ward 1 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 119/24-25 completion of hand rail of sharkara river ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 119/24-25 completion of hand rail of sharkara river ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 348/24-25 manjadimoodu shutter maintenance ward 8 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 348/24-25 manjadimoodu shutter maintenance ward 8 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type