Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm/Hro/C/E T/2023 24/02 Dt 18/07/2023
|
| Description |
Annual Civil Maintenance Works Of The Office Building Control Room Building Ccc Buildings Including Uprooting Of Grass Jungle Cutting And Other Allied Works As When Required By The Department Under Howrah Division Ii Wbsedcl In The Dist Of Howrah
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_548326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/HRO/C/e-T/2023-24/02 Dt 18/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RM Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
rm/hro/c/e-t/2023-24/04 dt- 31/08/2023
Restoration work of boundary wall at amta 33 11 kv sub stn under howrah division ii in the district of howrah wbsedcl
Read moreRm/hro/c/e-t/23-24/06 dt.-10.10.2023
Annual civil maintenance works of the office building crb ccc buildings including uprooting of grass jungle cutting and other allied works as when required by the department under uluberiadivision dist howrah wbsedcl in the dist. of howrah
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/07
Supply and delivery of 700 nos of lt distribution box along with steel strap and buckle for service line 3 phase 4 wire connection in a.b cable system as per standard specification (indo macedon ruptron)
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/24-25/07
Augmentation of sub station capacity along with other associated works at bally kv ss under howrah 1 division
Read moretender notice no. rm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/02,dt- 19.04.2023
Construction of new outdoor spread out type 33/11 kv sub-station with 2x10 mva power transformer within the premises of m/s esr warehouse under uluberia division.
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/24-25/02
Drawl of 11 kv,3c,300 sq mm xlpe cable from uluberia gss and banitabla 33/11 kv sub-station for nsc i.r.o sarat chandra chattopadhyay medical college at jadurberia under uluberia division
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/02
Drawl of 33 kv 3c400 sq mm xlpe cable by manual laying asnd microtunnelling through 200 mm dia hdpe pipe for bulk power supply to m/s ellenbarie industrial gases ltd at mouja amraberia mahishrekha under uluberia division
Read moreRm/hro/civil/e-t/2025-26/07
Annual civil maintenance works of the office building ,control room building,ccc buildings including uprooting of grass n jungle cutting and other allied works as n when required by the department under howrah-ii division, wbsedcl
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/04, dt-22.05.2023.2023
Construction of new outdoor spread out type 33/11 kv sub-station with 2x10 mva power transformer at regent sme park of howrah division-ii of howrah region.
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/05, dt-22.05.2023
Renovation of existing u.i.g.c 33/11 kv sub-station under uluberia division of howrah region
Read moreof your Industry type