Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm/Hro/E/E T/23 24/04, Dt 22.05.2023.2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Outdoor Spread Out Type 33/11 K V Sub Station With 2 X10 Mva Power Transformer At Regent Sme Park Of Howrah Division Ii Of Howrah Region.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_532703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/HRO/E/e-T/23-24/04, 22.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOWRAH REGIONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/05, dt-22.05.2023
Renovation of existing u.i.g.c 33/11 kv sub-station under uluberia division of howrah region
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/06, dt-21.07.2023
Drawl of 33 kv, 3c, 400 sq mm xlpe double circuit cable by micro-tunneling for a r/l of 1.28 km x 2 from jangalpur 220 kv gss to rubber park 33/11 kv sub-station of howrah-i division under howrah region.
Read moreof your Industry type