Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bstbpc/E Tender/Ss Textbooks For Class I To Viii Ay 2027 28/789 Dt. 25/08/2026 Bstbpc/E Tender/Ss Textbooks For Class I To Viii Ay 2027 28/789 Dt. 25/08/2026
|
| Description |
Bstbpc/E Tender/Ss Textbooks For Class I To Viii Ay 2027 28/789 Dt. 25/08/2026 Bstbpc/E Tender/Ss Textbooks For Class I To Viii Ay 2027 28/789 Dt. 25/08/2026
|
| Organisation | Government of Bihar | eProc2 Bihar |
| Tender Id | Login to view |
|
Reference Number |
Login to view |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bihar |
| Link | Login to view |
| Start Date | August 25, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Open
15/09/2026
11 days left |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreSupply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Supply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read moreSupply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Supply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read moreHouse keeping maintenance and operation work at erector hostel at 400 kv ss sarnath varanasi fy 2026 27 2027 28)
House keeping maintenance and operation work
Read moreHouse keeping maintenance and operation work at erector hostel at 400 kv ss sarnath varanasi fy 2026 27 2027 28
House keeping maintenance and operation work
Read moreHouse keeping maintenance and operation work at erector hostel at 220 kv ss natwa mirzapur f y 2026 27 2027 28)
House keeping maintenance and operation work
Read morePrinting and supply of notebooks copy for class i to v under school kit scheme for 2025-26 to 2027-28
Printing and supply of notebooks copy for class i to v under school kit scheme for 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read morePrinting and supply of notebooks copy for class vi to viii under school kit scheme for 2025-26 to 2027-28
Printing and supply of notebooks copy for class vi to viii under school kit scheme for 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall for location no.28 of sae type (a0) of 220kv ss, vss-pdt dc line in visakhapatnam dt
Construction of rcc retaining wall for location no.28 of sae type (a0) of 220kv ss vss-pdt dc line in visakhapatnam dt
Read moreof your Industry type