Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm/Hro/E/E T/25 26/02
|
| Description |
Drawl Of 33 Kv 3 C400 Sq Mm Xlpe Cable By Manual Laying Asnd Microtunnelling Through 200 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipe For Bulk Power Supply To M/S Ellenbarie Industrial Gases Ltd At Mouja Amraberia Mahishrekha Under Uluberia Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_840132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/HRO/E/e-T/25-26/02 dated 29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amraberia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873528 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/26
Con of 33 kv overhead line crossing across nh6 near bulk rb ferro by micro tunneling with 160 mm hdpe pipe (pe80, pn-6) and laying of 33 kv, 3c,400 sq mm xlpe cable under howrah-ii division of howrah region
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/25
Con of 33 kv oh line crossing across nh-6 by micro-tunneling with 200 mm dia hdpe pipe (pe-80, pn-6) and laying of 33 kv,3c,400 sq mm cable for 33 kv kona-kona tt feeder near nibra more, howrah-1 division of howrah region
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/24-25/02
Drawl of 11 kv,3c,300 sq mm xlpe cable from uluberia gss and banitabla 33/11 kv sub-station for nsc i.r.o sarat chandra chattopadhyay medical college at jadurberia under uluberia division
Read moreRm/hro/civil/e-t/2025-26/02
Upliftment of outer space area within dasnagar ccc premises for smooth drainage, renovation of ccc building,roof treatment and allied civil works under howrah-i(d) division,wbsedcl in the dist. of howrah
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/39
Construction of one number outdoor 33 kv feeder bay at bengal anmole 33 by 11 kv sub station under howrah i division of howrah region
Read moreof your Industry type