Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm/Hro/C/E T/2023 24/04 Dt 31/08/2023
|
| Description |
Restoration Work Of Boundary Wall At Amta 33 11 Kv Sub Stn Under Howrah Division Ii In The District Of Howrah Wbsedcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_561758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/HRO/C/e-T/2023-24/04 Dt-31/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RM Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/04, dt-22.05.2023.2023
Construction of new outdoor spread out type 33/11 kv sub-station with 2x10 mva power transformer at regent sme park of howrah division-ii of howrah region.
Read moreRm/hro/c/e-t/2023-24/02 dt-18/07/2023
Annual civil maintenance works of the office building control room building ccc buildings including uprooting of grass jungle cutting and other allied works as when required by the department under howrah divisionii wbsedcl in the dist of howrah
Read moreRm/hro/c/e-t/23-24/06 dt.-10.10.2023
Annual civil maintenance works of the office building crb ccc buildings including uprooting of grass jungle cutting and other allied works as when required by the department under uluberiadivision dist howrah wbsedcl in the dist. of howrah
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/31
Supply and delivery of lt distribution 25 kva dtr (indo macedon ruptron and any other repurted manufacturer) for uluberia division under howrah region
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/08
Micro-tunneling with 160 mm hdpe pipe (pe-80, pn-6 hdpe pipe) and laying of 11 kv,3c, 300 sq mm xlpe cable for r/l-1.84 km for bifurcation of 11 kv pijush and payodhi feeder from jangalpur-ii ss under howrah-2 division
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/24-25/08
Drawl of new 33 kv ug for rl4.445 km from food park 220 kv gss to sankrail 3311 kv ss under howrah i division.
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/24-25/04
Augmentation of sub-station capacity from (3x10) mva to (4x10) mva at alampur 33/11 kv sub-station under howrah-1 division
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/25-26/04
Con of 33 kv bally circuit-1 and circuit 2 from overhead to underground by 33kv 400sq mm xlpe and micro tubelling at belanagar railway under howrah-1 division.
Read moreof your Industry type