Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rm/Hro/C/E T/23 24/06 Dt. 10.10.2023
Description
Annual Civil Maintenance Works Of The Office Building Crb Ccc Buildings Including Uprooting Of Grass Jungle Cutting And Other Allied Works As When Required By The Department Under Uluberia Division Dist Howrah Wbsedcl In The Dist. Of Howrah
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WBSED_590492_1
Reference
Number
RM/HRO/C/e-T/23-24/06 Dt.-10.10.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 30900
Tender Value -
Place RM OFFICE WBSEDCL,HOWRAH REGION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.