Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender Notice No. Rm/Hro/E/E T/23 24/02,Dt 19.04.2023
Description
Construction Of New Outdoor Spread Out Type 33/11 K V Sub Station With 2 X10 Mva Power Transformer Within The Premises Of M/S Esr Warehouse Under Uluberia Division.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WBSED_515202_2
Reference
Number
RM/HRO/E/e-T/23-24/02,Dt- 19.04.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place HOWRAH REGIONAL OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date May 23, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.