Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lucknow Sakha Ke Km 163.894 Se Km 164.230 Ke Madhya Retaining Wall Tatha Cattle Ghat Ke Nirman Ka Karya
Description
Lucknow Sakha Ke Km 163.894 Se Km 164.230 Ke Madhya Retaining Wall Tatha Cattle Ghat Ke Nirman Ka Karya
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_958297_1
Reference
Number
03/SE-6/2024-25 LOT8
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 10.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727521

Start Date December 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 627 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.