Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Janpad Unnao Me Hardoi Sakha Ke Km 233.426 Par Sthit Pul Ke Nav Nirman Ka Karya
Description
Janpad Unnao Me Hardoi Sakha Ke Km 233.426 Par Sthit Pul Ke Nav Nirman Ka Karya
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_964023_2
Reference
Number
04/SE-6/2024-25 LOT11
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 3.91 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Unnao
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704961

Start Date November 13, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 19/11/2024

Expired 656 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.