Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vr 29 Lalonde Farlepada To Odr 70 Road Vr 49 Km0/000 To 1/3000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vr 29 Lalonde Farlepada To Odr 70 Road Vr 49 Km0/000 To 1/3000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917071_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_32 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Improvement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreImprovement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Improvement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreConstruction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to odr-68 to khutad hanuman nagar road vr-13 km. 0/000 to 5/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to odr-68 to khutad hanuman nagar road vr-13 km. 0/000 to 5/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to nandore devkhop shelavali ambadi road vr-93 km 4/000 to 6/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to nandore devkhop shelavali ambadi road vr-93 km 4/000 to 6/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road from mdr-30 to borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale gavthan to mdr-38 road odr-70 km 5/000 to 15/000 in tal - palghar dist - palghar
Construction of road from mdr-30 to borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale gavthan to mdr-38 road odr-70 km 5/000 to 15/000 in tal - palghar dist - palghar
Read moreof your Industry type