Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Odr 65 To Dabhadipada Road Vr 8 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Taluka Palghar, District Palghar
Description
Improvement To Odr 65 To Dabhadipada Road Vr 8 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Taluka Palghar, District Palghar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1135128_3
Reference
Number
PWD/PAL/24-25/Notice_No_126 SECOND CALL
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 82000
Tender Value -
Place PALGHAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978196

Start Date January 08, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2025

Expired 594 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.