Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 68 To Khutad Hanuman Nagar Road Vr 13 Km. 0/000 To 5/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 68 To Khutad Hanuman Nagar Road Vr 13 Km. 0/000 To 5/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969220_15 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_127 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khutad to hanuman nagar road vr- 12 km.0/000 to 4/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to khutad to hanuman nagar road vr- 12 km.0/000 to 4/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to rani shigaon to khutad vr-23 km.3/000 to 6/000 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Improvement to rani shigaon to khutad vr-23 km.3/000 to 6/000 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Improvement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreImprovement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Improvement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Improvement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -&#x0d palghar
Read moreImprovement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type