Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rani Shigaon To Khutad Vr 23 Km.3/000 To 6/000 At Taluka Palghar Districtpalghar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rani Shigaon To Khutad Vr 23 Km.3/000 To 6/000 At Taluka Palghar Districtpalghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969220_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_127 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Improvement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Read moreImprovement to khutad to hanuman nagar road vr- 12 km.0/000 to 4/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to khutad to hanuman nagar road vr- 12 km.0/000 to 4/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to odr-68 to khutad hanuman nagar road vr-13 km. 0/000 to 5/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to odr-68 to khutad hanuman nagar road vr-13 km. 0/000 to 5/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road from shigaon internal main road to samshanbhumi road at shigaon in taluka-palghar, districtpalghar
Construction of road from shigaon internal main road to&#x0d samshanbhumi road at shigaon in taluka-palghar, districtpalghar.
Read moreConstruction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Construction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Read moreConstruction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Construction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Read moreRennovation of well at shigaon khutad bogipada tal dist palghar
Rennovation of well at shigaon khutad bogipada tal dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type