Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructiobn Of Odr 68 To Sagave Katkaripada Apprach Road Vr 68 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Constructiobn Of Odr 68 To Sagave Katkaripada Apprach Road Vr 68 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991094_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_158 (SECOND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731511 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of mahagaon to panshetpada road vr-30 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of mahagaon to panshetpada road vr-30 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of somta ghatalpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of somta ghatalpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of nanivali chikhalipada road vr-40 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Constructiobn of nanivali chikhalipada road vr-40 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type