Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Chari Khurda Road Vr 54 Km 0/000 To 2/000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
Description
Construction Of Chari Khurda Road Vr 54 Km 0/000 To 2/000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_917071_14
Reference
Number
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_32
Tender Fee 590
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 19, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.