Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandore Devkhop Shelavali Ambadi Road Vr 93 Km 4/000 To 6/000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandore Devkhop Shelavali Ambadi Road Vr 93 Km 4/000 To 6/000 At Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024057_15 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_232 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798732 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nandore pilerpada to nandore eibhatpada road km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of nandore pilerpada to nandore eibhatpada road km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to devkhop tandelpada talekarpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Improvement to devkhop tandelpada talekarpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to nandore basvatpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in taluka- district-palghar.
Improvement to nandore basvatpada road km 0/000 to 2/000 in in taluka- district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of vr-29 lalonde farlepada to odr-70 road vr-49 km0/000 to 1/3000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of vr-29 lalonde farlepada to odr-70 road vr-49 km0/000 to 1/3000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to varkute to sade road, vr 93 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to varkute to sade road, vr 93 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type