Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Mdr 30 To Borshati Kirat Nagzari Nihe Katale Gavthan To Mdr 38 Road Odr 70 Km 5/000 To 15/000 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Mdr 30 To Borshati Kirat Nagzari Nihe Katale Gavthan To Mdr 38 Road Odr 70 Km 5/000 To 15/000 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917146_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_34 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist - palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari&#x0d nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31&#x0d road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist -&#x0d palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreConstruction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to panchmarge akkarpatti road mdr-25 km 0/000 to 4/100 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to panchmarge akkarpatti road mdr-25 km 0/000 to 4/100 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 to popharan road v.r. no - 18 km 0/000 to 1/500 in taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to mdr-25 to popharan road v.r. no - 18 km 0/000 to 1/500 in taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Read moreWidening to vangaon sakhare ranshet road mdr-14 km 0/000 to 2/000 in tal-dahanu dist-palghar.
Widening to vangaon sakhare ranshet road mdr-14 km 0/000 to 2/000 in tal-dahanu dist-palghar.
Read moreWidening to vangaon sakhare ranshet road mdr-14 km 2/000 to 4/000 in tal-dahanu dist-palghar
Widening to vangaon sakhare ranshet road mdr-14 km 2/000 to 4/000 in tal-dahanu dist-palghar
Read moreConstruction of mdr-30 to akkegaon to n.h.48 road km 2/000 to 6/000 in in taluka- district-palghar.
Construction of mdr-30 to akkegaon to n.h.48 road km 2/000 to 6/000 in in taluka- district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type