Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chinchare Ravate Borshati Kirat Nagzari Nihe Katale Masvan Dhuktan Bahadoli Dahisar To Mdr 31 Road Mdr 112 Km 0/000 To 3/000, In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar. (Widening 3.75 To 5.50 M).
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chinchare Ravate Borshati Kirat Nagzari&Amp#X0d
Nihe Katale Masvan Dhuktan Bahadoli Dahisar To Mdr 31&Amp#X0d
Road Mdr 112 Km 0/000 To 3/000, In Tal Palghar Dist &Amp#X0d
Palghar. (Widening 3.75 To 5.50 M).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/24-25/Notice_No_01 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 5.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832749 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction on minar bridge on chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr 112 km 1/200 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka dist palghar (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreConstruction of road from mdr-30 to borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale gavthan to mdr-38 road odr-70 km 5/000 to 15/000 in tal - palghar dist - palghar
Construction of road from mdr-30 to borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale gavthan to mdr-38 road odr-70 km 5/000 to 15/000 in tal - palghar dist - palghar
Read moreConstruction of ravate chinchare road vr-36 km 0/000 to 3/000 at - taluka-palghar, district-palghar.
Construction of ravate chinchare road vr-36 km 0/000 to 3/000 at - taluka-palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr-121 km 2/000 to 4/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr-121 km 2/000 to 4/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of ravate aakoli road vr-37 km 0/000 to 1/600 at - taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Constructiobn of ravate aakoli road vr-37 km 0/000 to 1/600 at - taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 4/000 to 6/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 4/000 to 6/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of chinchare tetawalipada road v.r. 35 at km 0/000 to 1/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of chinchare tetawalipada road v.r. 35 at km 0/000 to 1/000 in in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type