Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D. Work (Two Vents 900 Mm Dia) , C.C. Road From Sh 221 To Approach Road Nimgaon (Vr 34) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D. Work (Two Vents 900 Mm Dia) , C.C. Road From Sh 221 To Approach Road Nimgaon (Vr 34) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_934853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/265/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5192 |
| EMD | 29014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-221 to approach road dhar dighol to amba devi mandi rroad (vr - 37) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-221 to approach road dhar dighol to amba devi mandi rroad (vr - 37) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cc road to approach road dhar dighol upto district border (vr-35) from sh-221 ch0/00 to 0/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road to approach road dhar dighol upto district border (vr-35) from sh-221 ch0/00 to 0/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to road from approach road pimpri bk. vr-39 to selu sh-221 road and construction of cd work from km 0-00 to 2-00 vr-136. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to road from approach road pimpri bk. vr-39 to selu sh-221 road and construction of cd work from km 0-00 to 2-00 vr-136. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type