Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning Of Road From Mdr 18 Wadgaon To Shendga Road (Vr 43) Km 0/00 To 3/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthning Of Road From Mdr 18 Wadgaon To Shendga Road (Vr 43) Km 0/00 To 3/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1141244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/791/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 31471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Sonpeth and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987693 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain on mdr-20 to bhisegaon - awalgaon road km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-25). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road and drain on mdr-20 to bhisegaon - awalgaon road km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-25). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to wadgaon to kinhola road (vr-116) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to wadgaon to kinhola road (vr-116) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and widening to sonpeth narwadi vandan wadgaon kodri road mdr-18 km.16/00 to 29/500 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Improvement and widening to sonpeth narwadi vandan wadgaon kodri road mdr-18 km.16/00 to 29/500 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type