Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Dhebewadi Tanda (Vr 20) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Dhebewadi Tanda (Vr 20) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_937580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/317/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5192 |
| EMD | 22016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhebunaik tanda to jamuna naik tanda road (vr-55) km 0/250 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhebunaik tanda to jamuna naik tanda road (vr-55) km 0/250 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cc road to approach road dhar dighol upto district border (vr-35) from sh-221 ch0/00 to 0/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road to approach road dhar dighol upto district border (vr-35) from sh-221 ch0/00 to 0/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFrom nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r toodr-32 to approach road digras (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r toodr-32 to approach road digras (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type